Custom image

Student Transfer

STUDENTS TRANSFER CERTIFICATE FROM 01.04.2018

Sl.No.

Name of the Students

Name of the parent

Admission number

Class in which Student left

TC number & date

Remarks

01

SWOSTI JYOTI MOHANTY

SUJIT KUMAR MOHANTY

1956

III

12406/125 DT: 06.04.2018

TO READ ELSEWHERE

02

SHIVANI KUMARI

VINOD KUMAR

2137

VI

12407/125 DT: 06.04.2018

PARENT TRANSFERRED

03

JAYANTI PRAMANIK

PRABHAT KUMAR PRAMANIK

1425

VI

12409/125 DT: 10.04.2018

PARENT TRANSFERRED

04

SHRADDHA H.K.

H.KUMARSWAMY

2245

XII

12410/125 DT: 10.04.2018

PARENT TRANSFERRED

05

ANURAG MOHANTY

BALARAM MOHANTY

1194

IX

12411/125 DT: 19.04.2018

TO READ ELSEWHERE

06

TRISHIT SENAPATI

BIMALENDU SENAPATI

2055

VIII

12412/125 DT: 19.04.2018

TO READ ELSEWHERE

07

PRITI PRIYADARSHINI JENA

PRAKASH KUMAR JENA

2259

XI SC

12413/125 DT: 21.04.2018

TO READ ELSEWHERE

08

SHREYASI BISWAS

MADHUJA BISWAS

SANTANU BISWAS

1428

VI (SIX)

12464

01-06-2018

TO READ ELSE WHERE

09

MAUSUMI MANTRY

ASHALATA MANTRY

BIPIN BIHARI MANTRY

1475

VIII(EIGHT)

12465

01-06-2018

LOCAL TRANSFER

10

SHREE ARU BISOI

SEEMANJALI BISOI

KALI PRASAD BISOI

1759

VIII (EIGHT)

12466

01-06-2018

LOCAL TRANSFER

11

M. PABITRA KUMAR REDDY

M.MAMATA REDDY

M. KRUSHNAMURTY REDDY

2057

VII(SEVEN)

12467

01-06-2018

LOCAL TRANSFER

12

SHREYASHREE SAHA

SUNITA SAHA

TAPAS KUMAR SAHA

2212

II(TWO)

12468

01-06-2018

LOCAL TRANSFER

13

SOUMYA RANJAN MALLICK

AMBIKA MALLICK

SUSHANTA KUMAR MALLICK

817

IX (NINTH)

12469

02-06-2018

LOCAL TRANSFER

14

BIBESH PRATIK

PRAVASINI BEZ

1517

VI (SIX)

12470

02-06-2018

LOCAL TRANSFER

15

SOUBHAGYA ANSHUMAN ROUT

MAMATA MOHANTY

SWAYANGA PRAKASH ROUT

1567

V (FIFTH)

12471

02-06-2018

LOCAL TRANSFER

16

BADRI NARAYAN MALIK

RANJITA MALIK

GOBINDA MALIK

1568

V (FIFTH)

12472

02-06-2018

LOCAL TRANSFER

17

SAUMYA RANJAN PARIDA

PRIDARSHINI PARIDA

BASANTA KUMAR PARIDA

1582

V (FIFTH)

12473

02-06-2018

LOCAL TRANSFER

18

SHIBANI SANKALPA SWAIN

SUPRAVA SWAIN

SUKANTA KUMAR SWAIN

1726

V (FIFTH)

12474

02-06-2018

LOCAL TRANSFER

19

MUSKAN MANGARAJ

PRAVASINI MANGARAJ

PRABHAT KUMAR MANGARAJ

1770

VII (SEVENTH)

12475

02-06-2018

LOCAL TRANSFER

20

ADITYA ROUT

RASHMITA ROUT

BHAGABAN ROUT

1781

IV (FOURTH)

12476

02-06-2018

LOCAL TRANSFER

21

ISHITA KUMARI

AMITA JHA

PRABODH KUMAR JHA

1815

IV (FOURTH)

12477

02-06-2018

LOCAL TRANSFER

22

URJA SAHU

SUNITA SAHU

UPENDRA NARAYAN SAHU

1858

IV(FOURTH)

12478

02.06.2018

LOCAL TRANSFER

23

AYUSHMAN PADHY

RITA PADHY

RAMA KRUSHNA PADHY

2005

III (THIRD)

12479

02-06-2018

LOCAL TRANSFER

24

SAI PRASAD SARANGI

SRUJITA SARANGI

BIMBADHAR SARANGI

2090

III (THIRD)

12480

02-06-2018

LOCAL TRANSFER

25

SNEHA ROUT

HARAPRIYA ROUT

PURNA CHANDRA ROUT

2127

VII (SEVENTH)

12481

02-06-2018

LOCAL TRANSFER

26

A SAI MRINAL

A SUNITA

A VIJAYA SAI

2128

V (FIFTH)

12482

02-06-2018

LOCAL TRANSFER

27

PARTHA SARTHI JENA

SIBANI SAMAL

DEBIPRASAD SAMAL

2160

II(SECOND)

12483

02-06-2018

LOCAL TRANSFER

28

HIMANSHU KUMAR SAHOO

DHIR RANI SAHOO

SANKARSANA SAHOO

2216

IV(FOURTH)

12484

02-06-2018

LOCAL TRANSFER

29

ANKIT KUMAR ACHARYA

ANNAPURNA DASH

PRADIP KUMAR ACHARYA

2225

XII(TWELTH)

12485

02-06-2018

LOCAL TRANSFER

30

SUBHAJEET BAL

SWOTASWINI MOHANTY

BHAGIRATHI BAL

2274

VI(SIXTH)

12486

02-06-2018

LOCAL TRANSFER

31

D M SOHEL

MAMATA BHATT

DILLIP KUMAR BHATT

1384

IX(NINETH)

12487

04-06-2018

TO READ ELSE WHERE

32

ROUNAK SHARMA

UMA SHARMA

SUBHAS SHARMA

1385

IX(NINETH)

12488

04-06-2018

TO READ ELSE WHERE

33

SUPRIYA BEHERA

DIPTIMAYEE BEHERA

PRASANT KUMAR BEHERA

1666

VII(SEVENTH)

12489

04-06-2018

LOCAL TRANSFER

34

PIYANI PRASHANSAA

PRANAMITA SUBUDHI

SANJAYA KUMAR BEHERA

1712

4 (FOURTH)

12490

04-06-2018

LOCAL TRANSFER

35

PRIYANKA PRIDARSHINI

PURNIMA SAHOO

SANTOSH KUMAR SAHOO

2165

II (TWO)

12491

04-06-2018

LOCAL TRANSFER

36

SUBHASHREE SUBHADARSHINI

ARATI MANJARI SUBUDHI

SANTOSH KUMAR MOHAPATRA

2217

II (TWO)

12492

04-06-2018

LOCAL TRANSFER

37

DEBASISH SAMAL

BASNA SAMAL

DEBABRATA SAMAL

1100

X(TENTH)

12493

04-06-2018

FOR HIGHER EDUCATION

38

ANSUMAN DAS

SANJUKTA DAS

SUDARSAN DAS

1335

X(TENTH)

12494

04-06-2018

FOR HIGHER EDUCATION

39

BISWAJIT NAIK

(RTE)

ALIALI NAIK

BHARAT CHANDRA NAIK

2171

II(TWO)

12495

05-06-2018

LOCAL TRANSFER.

40

SONIA PRIYADASINI ROUT

BASANTI ROUT

SANSARA ROUT

2242

XI(ELEVENTH)

SCI.

12496

06-06-2018

TO READ ELSE WHERE

41

PRATUYSHA PRADHAN

PRATIMA BEHERA

MANAS KUMAR BEHERA

2301

II (TWO)

12497

06-06-2018

LOCAL TRA.

42

SUSMITA SAHOO

SISHU RANJAN SAHOO

1261

X PASSED

12498

11-06-2018

FOR HIGHER STUDIES

43

SUBHAM MOHANTY

KHIROD KUMAR MOHANTY

775

X PASSED

12499

11-06-2018

FOR HIGHER STUDIES

44

RUDRA NARAYAN BARIK

RAMESH CHANDRA BARIK

781

IX

12500

06-06-2018

TO READ ELSE WHERE

45

SRIDHAR BARIK

RAMESH CHANDRA BARIK

789

X PASSED

12501

11-06-2018

FOR HIGHER STUDIES

46

KRUTI KAUSHIK MOHAPATRA

JUDHIDTHIRA MOHAPATRA

1888

X PASSED

12502

11-06-2018

FOR HIGHER STUDIES

47

MUSKAN PRADHAN

SUNIL KUMAR PRADHAN

2030

IV

12503

11-06-2018

LOCAL TRA.

48

DEBANSHI SWAIN

NIKHIL CHANDRA SWAIN

2178

VIII

12504

11-06-2018

LOCAL TRA.

49

PIYUSH KUMAR MOHANTA

RAMAKANTA MAHAPATRA

210

VII

12505

11-06-2018

LOCAL TRA.

50

SUCHIBRATA MOHANTY

PRABHUJIT MOHANTY

2223

XI SC

12506

11-06-2018

TO READ ELSEWHERE

51

BINAYAK SWAIN

PRASANNA SWAIN

2235

XI SC

12507

11-06-2018

TO READ ELSEWHERE

52

SUBHASANDHYA SAMAL

BIBHUTI BHUSAN SAMAL

2244

XI SC

12508

5311-06-205418

TO READ ELSEWHERE

53

PRADYUMNA OJHA

PRATAP KUMAR OJHA

2241

XI SC

12509

11-06-2018

TO READ ELSEWHERE

54

ABHINASH SAHOO

SIBA PRASAD SAHOO

2251

XI SC

12510

11-06-2018

TO READ ELSEWHERE

55

DIVYAJYOTI MISHRA

SURESH MISHRA

1579

V

12514               18-06-2018

LOCAL TRASNFER

56

ANANNYA NAYAK

B.N. NAYAK

2285

XI (SC) DETAINED

12515                18-06-2018

TO READ ELSEWHERE

57

CHANDAN BHENGRA

BIJAY KUMAR BHENGRA

1452

VI

12516              18-06-2018

PARENTS REQUEST

58

DIVYJYOTI MURMU

DOMAN MURMU

670

XI (SC) DETAINED

12518                 25-06-2018

TO READ ELSEWHERE

59

AISWARYA GHADEI

GAGAN BIHARI GHADEI

914

XI (SC) DETAINED

12519                 26-06-2018

TO READ ELSEWHERE

60

ABHILIPSA PADHI

BHAKTAHARI PADHI

1331

IX DETAINED

12520                 26-06-2018

PERSONAL REASON

61

RUBI PARWIN

A. MICHAEL KENNEDY

1120

XII

12524                 26-06-2018

TO READ ELSEWHERE

62

JASBIR RANA

RABINDRA KUMAR RANA

2500

XI COMMERCE

12525                 03-07-2018

TO READ ELSEWHERE

63

SACHET ADHIKARI

JASHOBANTA KUMAR ADHIKARI

1749

IX

12526                 04-07-2018

LOCAL TRANSFER

64

ASHESH KUMAR RATH

DILLIP KUMAR RATH

2300

XI DETAINED

12530                 05-07-2018

TO READ ELSEWHERE

65

ABHINASH SAHOO

SIBA PRASAD SAHOO

2251

XI DETAINED

12531                 05-07-2018

TO READ ELSEWHERE

66

RAJRAJESWARI PATRI

MURARI PRASAD PATRI

2433

I

12532                 13-07-2018

PARENT TRANSFER

67

NAMAN HEDENJA

SAUBHAGYA KUMAR HEDENJA

2393

IV

12534                 20-07-2018

LOCAL TRANSFER

68

ANSHIKA NAYAK

MANOJ KUMAR NAYAK

1233

X

12535                 30-07-2018

FOR HIGER STUDIES

69

SIPRA PRIYDARSHINI

ANTARYAMI NAIK

1031

VI

12536                 31-07-2018

TO READ ELSEWHERE

70

BISWAJEET MALLIK

GOLAK BIHARI MALLIK

768

X PASSED

12537                 01-08-2018

FOR HIGHER STUDIES

71

SHRIYA SULAGNA PRIYADARSHINI

GOURANGA CHARANA BEHERA

2324

III

12538                 07-08-2018

LOCAL TRANSFER

72

MADHAVAN SHARMA

GAGNESH SHARMA

2125

VI

12539                 10-08-2018

PARENT TRANSFER

73

SHIVALAYA SHARMA

GAGNESH SHARMA

2126

IX

12540                10-08-2018

PARENT TRANSFER

74

ASHISH RAY

SAILENDRA KHANDAYAT RAY

756

X PASSED (COMPARTMENT)

12541                21-08-2018

FOR HIGHER EDUCATION

75

MUDIT PALIWAL

MAHESH KUMAR PALIWAL

2028

XI SCIENCE

12542                21-08-2018

PARENT TRANSFER

76

PURNASLOKA PARIDA

ABINASH PARIDA

1908

VIII

12543                21-08-2018

PARENT TRANSFER

77

PRATIUSH PADHI

GOPA SUNDAR PADHI

2399

VIII

12544                21-08-2018

LOCAL TRANSFER

78

SWAPNA MAHALIK

BHASKAR MAHALIK

1179

X PASSED (COMPARTMENT)

12545                21-08-2018

FOR HIGHER EDUCATION

79

DIVYASHREE SAMAL

PRASHANTA KUMAR SAMAL

2389

I

12546                30-08-2018

LOCAL TRANSFER

80

NAMASHYA BEHERA

KSHIROD KUMAR BEHERA

2193C

VIII

12547                06-09-2018

LOCAL TRANSFER

81

SUBRAT KUMAR BEHERA

PRASANT KUMAR BEHERA

1234

XI (SC) WITH BIOLOGY

12548          12-09-2018

LOCAL TRANSFER

82

AYUSHI DASH

DIPAK KUMAR DASH

2353

I

12549         04-10-2018

LOCALTRANSFER

83

DIKSHITA

DEEPAK SINGH CHOUHAN

1602

V

12550  DT:03-12-2018

PARENTS TRANSFER

84

ESHITA

DEEPAK

1798

IV

12551  DT: 03-12-2018

PARENTS TRANSFER

 

 

 

STUDENTS TRANSFER CERTIFICATE FROM 01.04.2017

Sl.No.

Name of the Students

Name of the parent

Admission number

Class in which Student left

TC number & date

Remarks

01

SUBHASMITA BEHERA

SADASIBA BEHERA

2046

XI SCIENCE DETAINED

4924/50 DT: 01.04.2017

TO READ ELSEWHERE

02

SNEHA PADHY

SUCHISMITA PADHY

1403

VI

4925/50 DT: 01.04.2017

PARENT TRANSFERED

03

ANWESHA PRIYADARSHINI

MANORANJAN DAS

2050

XI SCIENCE DETAINED

4926/50 DT: 01.04.2017

TO READ ELSEWHERE

04

SUBHAM SAMAL

DEBENDRA KUMAR SAMAL

2112

IV

4928/50 DT: 13.04.2017

PARENT TRANSFERED

05

PRIYANSHU ROUT

PRADEEP KUMAR ROUT

2071

III

4929/50 DT: 20.04.2017

PARENT TRANSFERED

06

ANANTA NARAYAN SAHOO

AJAY KUMAR SAHOO

1819

III

4985/50 DT: 31.05.2017

PARENT TRANSFERED

07

SWAYANSHREE

NAREN KUMAR BARAL

1511

V

4986/50 DT: 01.06.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

08

MANAS RANJAN SAHU

SANTOSH KUMAR SAHU

2110

IX

4987/50 DT: 01.06.2017

LOCAL TRANSFER

09

PRIYANKA SOREN

DURGA PRASAD SOREN

561

XI SCC

4988/50 DT: 01.06.2017

DETAINED TWICE

10

POORBA PAYOJA

SUDHANSU KUMAR BEHERA

1416

V

4989/50 DT: 01.06.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

11

ASHUTOSH DAS

ASHOK KUMAR DAS

1532

V

4990/50 DT: 01.06.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

12

AMAN MOHAPATRA

KESHABA CH MOHAPATRA

1830

IV

4991/50 DT: 01.06.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

13

MONALISHA LALITA

SUJEET KUMAR

1790

III

4992/50 DT: 01.06.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

14

AMARESH PRADHAN

NAKULA PRADHAN

2084

II

4993/50 DT: 01.06.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

15

MANASWINI DASH

CHANDRA SEKHAR DASH

1305

VI

4994/50 DT: 01.06.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

16

CHIRAG CHANDUKA

KAILASH KUMAR CHANDUKA

1322

VIII

4995/50 DT: 01.06.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

17

JASOSHREE BEHERA

BENUDHAR BEHERA

1776

VII

4996/50 DT: 01.06.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

18

RUDRA PRASAD BEHERA

BENUDHAR BEHERA

1775

VI

4997/50 DT: 01.06.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

19

ANANYA DORA

KISHORE CHANDRA DORA

1795

III

4998/50 DT: 01.06.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

20

YASHITA PRIYADARSHINI

DEBENDRA NATH SETHI

1799

III

4999/50 DT: 01.06.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

21

BANSIKA PATTA

PRADEEP KUMAR PATTA

1878

V

5000/50 DT: 01.06.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

22

NIVESH BEHERA

AMULYA RATNA BEHERA

1937

II

5001/50 DT: 01.06.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

23

SUSHREE SUBHASMITA

GANDHARBASEN BEHERA

1982

III

5002/50 DT: 01.06.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

24

SUMEET PADHI

SUSANTA KUMAR PADHI

2122

V

5003/50 DT: 01.06.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

25

SHREE SANSTHITA DASH

NILADRI BHUSAN DASH

2069

II

5004/50 DT: 01.06.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

26

RISHYMUNI SOREN

DOMAN CHANDRA SOREN

658

DETAINED IN IX

5005/50 DT: 01.06.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

27

SHREYA SMRUTI DASH

RABI NARAYAN DASH

906

VIII

5006/50 DT: 03.06.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

28

SWARNA PRVA SAHOO

SUSANTA KUMAR SAHOO

1826

III

5007/50 DT: 03.06.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

29

SOYAM PRAKASH SAHOO

BABULI SAHOO

1806

III

5008/50 DT: 03.06.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

30

NAZNIN FIRDAUS

MD. AHEMAD ALLI

1980

VIII

5009/50 DT: 05.06.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

31

SAGAR NAYAK

NIRANJAN NAYAK

2103

XI SC

5010/50 DT: 06.06.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

32

ASHLEY NERO

JOSEPH NERO

1341

X PASSED

5011/50 DT: 07.06.2017

HIGHER STUDIES

33

SAUGANDH MOHANTY

SANJAY KETAN MOHANTY

784

X PASSED

5012/50 DT: 07.06.2017

HIGHER STUDIES

34

ABHIJIT PANIGRAHI

NARAYAN PANIGRAHI

1771

X PASSED

5013/50 DT: 07.06.2017

HIGHER STUDIES

35

ABINASH MOHAPATRA

ARUN KUMAR PATRA

1344

X PASSED

5014/50 DT: 07.06.2017

HIGHER STUDIES

36

SOUMYA SUMAN NAIK

PRAVAKAR NAIK

729

X PASSED

5015/50 DT: 07.06.2017

HIGHER STUDIES

37

BABITA KUMARI

PREMCHAND PANDIT

1743

X PASSED

5016/50 DT: 07.06.2017

HIGHER STUDIES

38

PUSPA JENA

DUSHASAN JENA

1480

DETAINED IN XI SC

5044/50 DT: 16.06.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

39

VISHAL VERMA

VIRENDER KUMAR

1672

VII

5045/50 DT: 07.06.2017

PARENT’S TRANSFER

40

ASHNA VERMA

VIRENDER KUMAR

1647

XI SC

5050/50 DT: 21.06.2017

PARENT’S TRANSFER

41

LAASYA SIRI

R.N. RAMANJANEYULU

2151

I

5051/50 DT: 23.06.2017

PARENT’S TRANSFER

42

SIVANS DASH

JATINDRA DASH

659

X PASSED

5052/50 DT: 24.06.2017

HIGHER STUDIES

43

ASHISH PANDA

SHYAMA RANJAN PANDA

2101

XI SC

5054/50 DT: 24.06.2017

HIGHER STUDIES

44

JULIAN BARDHAN

JALENDRA KUMAR BARDHAN

1171

XI SC

5057/50 DT: 24.06.2017

HIGHER STUDIES

45

D. SWOHAM

SUSHEN KUMAR DIGAL

949

VII

5058/50 DT: 24.06.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

46

MANASI SAHOO

DASARATHI SAHOO

1564

IV

5059/50 DT: 29.06.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

47

CHINMAYA SAHOO

BIJAY SAHOO

2236

XI SC

5060/50 DT: 30.06.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

48

PRERANA PATRO

PRIYABRATA PATRO

2249

XI SC

5062/50 DT: 03.07.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

49

LAXMI PRASAD JENA

PURNA CHANDRA JENA

2175

VI

5063/50 DT: 07.07.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

50

SRUSTI BAL

MANAS RANJAN BAL

1890

III

5064/50 DT: 07.07.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

51

BHUBANESWARI MOHAPATRA

ASHOK KU MOHAPATRA

969

IX

5065/50 DT: 07.07.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

52

SIMRAN PRIYADARSHINE

ADIKANDA SAHOO

1528

V

5066/50 DT: 07.07.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

53

ITISHREE MOHAPATRA

ASHOK KUMAR MOHAPATRA

959

VII

5067/50 DT: 07.07.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

54

ANANYA MALLICK

SATYABRATA MALLICK

1246

VI

5068/50 DT: 07.07.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

55

EKATWA KUMAR DANDSENA

SUNIL KUMAR DANDSENA

1763

VI

5069/50 DT: 15.07.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

56

SUMAN KUMAR

BINAYAK DWIBEDY

2264

XI SC

5071/50 DT: 18.07.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

57

SINKAN SURAVITA

ASHOK KUMAR SWAIN

1337

XI SC

5072/50 DT: 18.07.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

58

JYOTI PRAKASH DAS

YOGENDRA DAS

2044

XI SC

5073/50 DT: 20.07.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

59

SAILENDRA PAITAL

AMARENDRA PAITAL

1694

VIII

5074/50 DT: 20.07.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

60

SAI SUBHRA SOURESH BHUYAN

ANIL KUMAR BHUYAN

1661

X PASSED

5075/50 DT: 20.07.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

61

MANISHA SAHU

SANTOSH KUMAR SAHU

2109

VI

5076/50 DT: 20.07.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

62

SMRUTIREKHA BEHERA

SOUMYAKANTA BEHERA

2119

IV

5077/50 DT: 25.07.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

63

ASTHA PADMA DALEI

JAGATANANDA DALEI

VI

5078/50 DT: 25.07.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

64

SAI SHREYANSH DALEI

JAGATANANDA DALEI

1909

IV

5079/50 DT: 25.07.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

65

ASHUTOSH NAYAK

RAMA CHANDRA NAYAK

1642

X PASSED

5080/50 DT: 25.07.2017

FOR HIGHER STUDIES

66

P RAJNANDINI

AJAY KUMAR PARIDA

2224

XI SC

5081/50 DT: 25.07.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

67

HARSHITA DINDA

BANMALI DINDA

1730

IV

5082/50 DT: 27.07.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

68

GITANJALI SENAPATI

MANORANJAN SENAPATI

2255

XI

5083/50 DT: 29.07.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

69

SIDHARTHA SAMANTARA

GAUTAM SAMANTARA

1761

VIII

5084/50 DT: 17.08.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

70

SASWAT SAMANTARA

GAUTAM SAMANTARA

1788

III

5085/50 DT: 17.08.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

71

KALYANI NAYAK

GOVINDA CHANDRA NAYAK

669

XI (Sc)

5086/50 DT: 28.08.2017

TO READ ELSEWHERE

72

SIJIT KUMAR MAHARANA

BIJAY MAHARANA

2270

XI (Sc)

5087/50 DT: 28.08.2017

TO READ ELSEWHERE

73

SUNALI ROUT

SUSHANTA ROUT

2243

XI (Sc)

5089/50 DT: 29.08.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

74

S. ROHIT KUMAR

S. LOKESH KUMAR

2254

XI (Sc)

5090/50 DT: 16.09.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

75

CHINMAYA DAS

ANTARYAMI DAS

1893

VI

5091/50 DT: 20.09.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

76

MATRU PRASAD JENA

G. P. JENA

2218

XI (Sc)

5092/50 DT: 28.09.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

77

RAJASRI HALDER

RAJKUMAR HALDER

2238

XI (Sc)

5093/50 DT: 28.09.2017

PARENT’S REQUEST

78

AVILASH PATTNAIK

BIJAY KUMAR PATTNAIK

2102

XI (Sc)

5095/50 DT: 06.10.2017

TO READ ELSEWHERE

79

DIBYA PRAKASH LENKA

PREMANANDA LENKA

2139

I

5096/50 DT: 12.10.2017

LOCAL TRANSFER

80

RITESH KUMAR

PRATAP KUMAR BARIK

767

IX

5097/50 DT: 28.10.2017

TO READ ELSEWHERE

81

ISHRAT JAHAN

SK. RIYAZUDDIN

2237

XI (Sc)

5098/50 DT: 10.11.2017

LOCAL TRANSFER

82

MILLAN ROUT

PRAVASHA ROUT

2269

XI (Sc)

5099/50 DT: 15.11.2017

PARENTS REQUEST

83

TRIDEV CHOUDHURY

PRAKASH KUMAR CHOUDHURY

1609

IV

5100/50 DT: 15.11.2017

LOCAL TRANSFER

84

 

AYUSHEE BITT SAUMENDRA KUMAR BITT 1859 III 12401/125 DT: 07.12.2017 PARENT TRANSFER

85

 

TRISHA KUND RAJANIKANTA KUND 2135 III 12402/125 DT: 19.12.2017 PARENT TRANSFER

86

 

PRATIK DAS TANMAYA DAS 884 VIII 12403/125 DT: 22.12.2017 TO READ ELSEWHERE

 

NOTE: TCs updated here only for quick verification of the TC. For any discrepancy in the data uploaded here may be physically verified from the vidyalaya office.

AYESHA PRIYADARSHINI

VIVEKANANDA BEHERA

KARRI JGNANA PRANAV

SONALI GURU

NATASHA NAIK

ANJU HEMBRAM

ANTARAKONDA TANUSH

SUBHAM MAHALIK

SUBHASHREE MAHALIK

Normal 0 false false false EN-US X-NONE HI